2. Mannschaft

Qualifikation

Datum Zeit Spiel Ort Resultat Spielbericht
Dienstag, 26.09.2017 20.30 EV Zug – SC Küsnacht Academy Arena 5:3
(1:2 / 2:1 / 2:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 30.09.2017 19.30 EHC Seewen – EV Zug KEB Zingel, 6423 Seewen SZ 3:5
(1:2 / 0:2 / 2:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 07.10.2017 19.45 EV Zug – GDT Bellinzona Academy Arena, 6303 Zug 3:2
(1:0 / 1:2 / 1:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 14.10.2017 17.00 EHC Illnau-Effretikon – EV Zug Kunsteisbahn im Sportzentrum Eselriet 6:1
(1:1 / 3:0 / 2:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 21.10.2017 20.00 EHC Bassersdorf – EV Zug SWISS Arena 4:2
(0:1 / 3:1 / 1:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 04.11.2017 17.30 EHC Dürnten Vikings – EV Zug Eissporthalle Bäretswil 7:3
(2:1 / 3:2 / 2:0)
Liveticker
Dienstag, 14.11.2017 20.30 EV Zug – HC Luzern Academy Arena 6:4
(2:0 / 3:1 / 1:3)
Liveticker
Samstag, 18.11.2017 20.30 EV Zug – EHC Sursee Academy Arena 3:5
(0:1 / 2:0 / 1:4)
Liveticker
Samstag, 25.11.2017 18.00 HCB Chiasso – EV Zug Stadio del ghiaccio Chiasso 3:2 n.P.
(0:0 / 2:0 / 0:2)
Liveticker
Samstag, 02.12.2017 20.15 SC Küsnacht – EV Zug Kunsteisbahn Küsnacht 1:4
(0:1 / 1:2 / 0:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 09.12.2017 20.30 EV Zug – EHC Seewen Academy Arena 2:1
(1:0 / 0:0 / 1:1)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 16.45 GDT Bellinzona – EV Zug Centro Sportivo - : -
Samstag, 06.01.2018 20.30 EV Zug – EHC Illnau-Effretikon Academy Arena - : -
Samstag, 13.01.2018 20.30 EV Zug – EHC Bassersdorf Academy Arena - : -
Samstag, 20.01.2018 17.30 HC Luzern – EV Zug Regionales Eiszentrum AG - : -
Samstag, 27.01.2018 20.30 EV Zug – EHC Dürnten Vikings Academy Arena - : -
Samstag, 03.02.2018 17.15 EHC Sursee – EV Zug EH Sursee, 6210 Sursee LU - : -
Samstag, 10.02.2018 20.00 EV Zug – HCB Chiasso Academy Arena - : -

Freundschaft

Datum Zeit Spiel Ort Resultat Spielbericht
Samstag, 26.08.2017 19.30 EHC Illnau-Effretikon – EV Zug ESH Bäretswil, 8344 Bäretswil ZH 3:2
(0:1 / 2:1 / 1:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 09.09.2017 14.00 SC Küsnacht – EV Zug KEB KEK, 8700 Küsnacht ZH 1:7
(0:0 / 1:5 / 0:2)
Liveticker