2. Mannschaft

Qualifikation

Datum Zeit Spiel Ort Resultat Spielbericht
Samstag, 24.09.2016 19.30 Club da Hockey Engiadina – EV Zug Eishalle Gurlaina 2:5
(0:1 / 1:3 / 1:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 01.10.2016 20.30 EV Zug – EHC Illnau-Effretikon Academy Arena 6:1
(2:1 / 0:0 / 4:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 08.10.2016 20.15 SC Küsnacht – EV Zug Kunsteisbahn Küsnacht 6:8
(1:4 / 4:1 / 1:3)
Liveticker
Samstag, 15.10.2016 18.00 HCB Chiasso – EV Zug Stadio del ghiaccio Chiasso 6:5 n.P.
(3:1 / 0:4 / 2:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 22.10.2016 20.30 EV Zug – EHC Dürnten Vikings BOSSARD Arena 8:3
(2:2 / 2:1 / 4:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 29.10.2016 20.15 HC Ascona – EV Zug Pista Ghiaccio Siberia 5:9
(2:2 / 0:3 / 3:4)
Liveticker
Samstag, 05.11.2016 20.30 EV Zug – EHC Schaffhausen Academy Arena 6:2
(2:0 / 2:1 / 2:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 12.11.2016 20.30 EV Zug – GDT Bellinzona BOSSARD Arena 3:4
(0:2 / 3:0 / 0:2)
Liveticker
Samstag, 19.11.2016 20.15 EHC Bassersdorf – EV Zug SWISS Arena 3:2
(0:0 / 0:2 / 3:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 26.11.2016 20.30 EV Zug – HC Luzern BOSSARD Arena 4:5 n.V.
(2:0 / 1:2 / 1:2 / 0:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 03.12.2016 17.00 EHC Illnau-Effretikon – EV Zug Kunsteisbahn im Sportzentrum Eselriet 4:2
(3:0 / 1:1 / 0:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 10.12.2016 20.30 EV Zug – SC Küsnacht BOSSARD Arena 9:4
(3:2 / 3:0 / 3:2)
Liveticker
Samstag, 17.12.2016 20.30 EV Zug – HCB Chiasso BOSSARD Arena 4:3 n.P.
(1:2 / 2:0 / 0:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 07.01.2017 17.30 EHC Dürnten Vikings – EV Zug Eissporthalle Bäretswil 5:2
(0:0 / 2:2 / 3:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 14.01.2017 20.30 EV Zug – HC Ascona Academy Arena 8:3
(0:0 / 2:2 / 6:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 21.01.2017 18.30 EHC Schaffhausen – EV Zug IWC Arena 2:1 n.V.
(0:1 / 0:0 / 1:0 / 1:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 29.01.2017 16.45 GDT Bellinzona – EV Zug Centro Sportivo 2:3
(0:2 / 2:1 / 0:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 04.02.2017 20.30 EV Zug – EHC Bassersdorf Academy Arena 7:6
(2:2 / 2:1 / 3:3)
Liveticker
Samstag, 11.02.2017 20.00 HC Luzern – EV Zug Regionales Eiszentrum AG 4:5
(1:3 / 3:1 / 0:1)
Liveticker

Datum Zeit Spiel Ort Resultat Spielbericht
Dienstag, 14.02.2017 20.45 EV Zug – EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli Academy Arena 3:7
(1:2 / 2:3 / 0:2)
Liveticker
Donnerstag, 16.02.2017 20.15 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli – EV Zug Sportanlage Erlen AG 4:2
(2:0 / 1:0 / 1:2)
Liveticker
Samstag, 18.02.2017 18.30 EV Zug – EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli Academy Arena 3:4
(0:0 / 2:2 / 1:2)
Liveticker
Dienstag, 21.02.2017 20.15 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli – EV Zug Sportanlage Erlen AG - : -
Donnerstag, 23.02.2017 20.00 EV Zug – EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli BOSSARD Arena - : -

Freundschaft

Datum Zeit Spiel Ort Resultat Spielbericht
Samstag, 03.09.2016 20.30 SC Langenthal – EV Zug KEB Schoren, 4900 Langenthal BE 2:8
(1:3 / 0:2 / 1:3)
Liveticker
Mittwoch, 14.09.2016 19.45 EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli – EV Zug SA Erlen, 8157 Dielsdorf ZH 1:3
(0:2 / 1:1 / 0:0)
Liveticker
Freitag, 16.09.2016 20.45 HC Zugerland – EV Zug Academy Arena, 6303 Zug 1:8
(0:6 / 1:1 / 0:1)
Liveticker