Mini Top

Qualifikation

Datum Zeit Spiel Ort Resultat Spielbericht
Mittwoch, 13.09.2017 17.30 HC Lugano – EV Zug Piste della Resega 4:7
(2:2 / 2:2 / 0:3)
Liveticker
Samstag, 16.09.2017 16.15 EV Zug – HC Dragon / EHC Thun Academy Arena 11:2
(3:1 / 4:0 / 4:1)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 24.09.2017 15.30 SC Bern Future – EV Zug PostFinance-Arena 5:2
(2:0 / 3:1 / 0:1)
Liveticker
Mittwoch, 27.09.2017 19.00 EV Zug – SCL Young Tigers Academy Arena 5:3
(0:0 / 3:2 / 2:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 30.09.2017 14.30 EV Zug – EHC Basel Young Sharks AG Academy Arena 8:2
(2:1 / 3:1 / 3:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 07.10.2017 13.30 HC Ambri Piotta Giovani – EV Zug Stadio Valascia, 6775 Ambri TI 2:5
(1:0 / 0:1 / 1:4)
Liveticker
Samstag, 14.10.2017 15.15 EV Zug – EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit AG Academy Arena 1:4
(0:1 / 0:2 / 1:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 21.10.2017 15.15 EV Zug – HC Lugano Academy Arena 9:2
(2:0 / 5:2 / 2:0)
Liveticker
Mittwoch, 25.10.2017 17.00 HC Dragon / EHC Thun – EV Zug Sportzentrum Sagibach 1:5
(0:1 / 0:2 / 1:2)
Liveticker
Samstag, 28.10.2017 15.15 EV Zug – SC Bern Future Academy Arena 7:3
(1:0 / 4:2 / 2:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 04.11.2017 16.15 SCL Young Tigers – EV Zug Ilfishalle 3:4
(2:1 / 1:1 / 0:2)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 19.11.2017 13.30 EHC Basel Young Sharks AG – EV Zug St. Jakob Arena 2:0
(0:0 / 1:0 / 1:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 25.11.2017 15.15 EV Zug – HC Ambri Piotta Giovani Academy Arena 3:2
(0:1 / 2:0 / 1:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 02.12.2017 13.30 EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit AG – EV Zug Tissot Arena 2:3
(0:1 / 2:1 / 0:1)
Liveticker

Datum Zeit Spiel Ort Resultat Spielbericht
Sonntag, 10.12.2017 11.00 HC Davos – EV Zug Vaillant Arena 9:2
(3:2 / 4:0 / 2:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 16.12.2017 15.15 EV Zug – HC Ajoie Academy Arena 6:2
(2:1 / 2:0 / 2:1)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 17.12.2017 15.30 SC Bern Future – EV Zug PostFinance-Arena - : -
Samstag, 23.12.2017 15.15 EV Zug – Rapperswil-Jona Lakers I Academy Arena - : -
Mittwoch, 03.01.2018 17.00 HC Ambri Piotta Giovani – EV Zug Pista la Valascia - : -
Sonntag, 07.01.2018 14.45 EV Zug – Gottéron MJ Sàrl Academy Arena - : -
Sonntag, 14.01.2018 11.00 Lausanne 4 Clubs – EV Zug Centre Sportif de Malley - : -
Samstag, 20.01.2018 18.00 EV Zug – SC Bern Future Academy Arena - : -
Mittwoch, 24.01.2018 19.00 EV Zug – EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit AG Academy Arena - : -
Sonntag, 28.01.2018 11.30 EV Zug – HC Ambri Piotta Giovani BOSSARD Arena - : -
Samstag, 03.02.2018 15.15 EV Zug – PIKES EHC Oberthurgau Academy Arena - : -
Sonntag, 11.02.2018 13.00 Genève Futur Hockey – EV Zug Les Vernets - : -
Mittwoch, 14.02.2018 17.15 EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit AG – EV Zug Tissot Arena - : -
Samstag, 24.02.2018 17.30 ZSC Lions – EV Zug Kunsteisbahn Oerlikon - : -

Freundschaft

Datum Zeit Spiel Ort Resultat Spielbericht
Samstag, 12.08.2017 09.55 EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit AG – EV Zug SWISS Arena, 8302 Kloten ZH 7:4
(5:1 / 2:2 / 0:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 12.08.2017 15.40 EV Zug – SC Bern Future SWISS Arena, 8302 Kloten ZH 4:5
(2:3 / 1:1 / 1:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 08.00 EV Zug – ZSC Lions SWISS Arena, 8302 Kloten ZH 3:2
(1:0 / 0:2 / 2:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 13.08.2017 13.45 EHC Kloten – EV Zug SWISS Arena, 8302 Kloten ZH 1:2
(0:2 / 0:0 / 1:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 02.09.2017 20.00 EV Zug – SC Bern Future Academy Arena, 6303 Zug 2:7
(0:2 / 2:3 / 0:2)
Liveticker