Moskito Top

Qualifikation

Datum Zeit Spiel Ort Resultat Spielbericht
Mittwoch, 21.09.2016 19.00 EV Zug – SC Bern Future Academy Arena 2:4
(1:1 / 1:1 / 0:2)
Liveticker
Samstag, 01.10.2016 12.30 EV Zug – EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit AG BOSSARD Arena 1:13
(1:5 / 0:2 / 0:6)
Liveticker
Samstag, 08.10.2016 12.30 EV Zug – SCL Young Tigers BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug 4:3
(0:0 / 3:2 / 1:1)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 09.10.2016 11.30 HC Lugano – EV Zug Piste della Reseghina 6:1
(4:1 / 1:0 / 1:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 16.10.2016 14.15 HC Dragon / EHC Thun – EV Zug KEB Grabengut 6:5
(2:1 / 1:2 / 3:2)
Liveticker
Samstag, 22.10.2016 12.30 EV Zug – HC Seetal BOSSARD Arena 12:4
(1:4 / 4:0 / 7:0)
Liveticker
Mittwoch, 26.10.2016 19.00 EV Zug – EHC Basel Young Sharks Academy Arena, 6303 Zug 3:5
(1:2 / 2:1 / 0:2)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 06.11.2016 16.15 SC Langenthal – EV Zug Kunsteisbahn Langenthal AG 1:6
(0:1 / 0:1 / 1:4)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 20.11.2016 13.30 EHC Olten – EV Zug KEB Kleinholz, 4603 Olten SO 0:4
(0:1 / 0:1 / 0:2)
Liveticker
Samstag, 26.11.2016 12.30 EV Zug – HC Ambri Piotta Giovani BOSSARD Arena 6:4
(2:2 / 2:1 / 2:1)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 27.11.2016 17.00 Argovia Stars – EV Zug KEB Aarau, 5000 Aarau AG 1:2
(1:0 / 0:1 / 0:1)
Liveticker

Promotionsrunde

Datum Zeit Spiel Ort Resultat Spielbericht
Mittwoch, 14.12.2016 17.30 EV Zug – HC Lugano Academy Arena 0:4
(0:2 / 0:0 / 0:2)
Liveticker
Samstag, 17.12.2016 17.30 HC Ambri Piotta Giovani – EV Zug Pista la Valascia 1:3
(0:0 / 0:2 / 1:1)
Liveticker
Mittwoch, 21.12.2016 17.15 EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit AG – EV Zug Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE 1:2
(1:0 / 0:1 / 0:1)
Liveticker
Mittwoch, 04.01.2017 17.45 EV Zug – HC Dragon / EHC Thun Academy Arena 3:7
(0:3 / 2:1 / 1:3)
Liveticker
Mittwoch, 11.01.2017 17.15 SCL Young Tigers – EV Zug Ilfishalle 1:2
(0:1 / 1:0 / 0:1)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 22.01.2017 11.00 SC Bern Future – EV Zug PostFinance-Arena 3:2
(2:0 / 1:2 / 0:0)
Liveticker
Mittwoch, 25.01.2017 17.15 HC Lugano – EV Zug Piste Resega, 6948 Porza Ti 4:1
(2:0 / 0:1 / 2:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 29.01.2017 11.30 EV Zug – HC Ambri Piotta Giovani BOSSARD Arena 3:1
(1:1 / 1:0 / 1:0)
Liveticker
Mittwoch, 01.02.2017 16.15 EV Zug – EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit AG Academy Arena 2:8
(0:4 / 0:2 / 2:2)
Liveticker
Samstag, 11.02.2017 14.30 HC Dragon / EHC Thun – EV Zug Sportzentrum Sagibach 4:7
(0:2 / 2:2 / 2:3)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 12.02.2017 11.30 EV Zug – HC Lugano BOSSARD Arena 5:2
(2:2 / 2:0 / 1:0)
Liveticker
Mittwoch, 15.02.2017 16.15 EV Zug – SCL Young Tigers Academy Arena 1:3
(1:0 / 0:2 / 0:1)
Liveticker
Samstag, 25.02.2017 12.30 EV Zug – SC Bern Future BOSSARD Arena 1:8
(0:3 / 1:2 / 0:3)
Liveticker
Mittwoch, 01.03.2017 17.15 SCL Young Tigers – EV Zug Ilfishalle 6:1
(1:0 / 3:1 / 2:0)
Liveticker
Mittwoch, 08.03.2017 17.45 HC Ambri Piotta Giovani – EV Zug Pista la Valascia 4:2
(0:1 / 3:1 / 1:0)
Liveticker
Samstag, 11.03.2017 13.15 EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit AG – EV Zug Tissot Arena 3:2
(1:0 / 2:2 / 0:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 12.03.2017 11.30 SC Bern Future – EV Zug PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE 6:2
(2:2 / 2:0 / 2:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 19.03.2017 11.30 EV Zug – HC Dragon / EHC Thun BOSSARD Arena 3:4
(0:1 / 1:0 / 2:3)
Liveticker

Freundschaft

Datum Zeit Spiel Ort Resultat Spielbericht
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 10.10 EV Zug – EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit AG Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE 1:2
(0:1 / 1:1 / 0:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 12.15 SCL Young Tigers – EV Zug Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE 2:1
(1:0 / 1:1 / 0:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 14.15 SC Langenthal – EV Zug Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE 0:4
(0:2 / 0:2 / 0:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 14.08.2016 16.15 EV Zug – EHC Basel Young Sharks Ilfishalle, 3550 Langnau im Emmental BE 0:3
(0:0 / 0:3 / 0:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 28.08.2016 14.00 SC Bern Future – EV Zug PostFinance-Arena, 3014 Bern BE 10:0
(2:0 / 5:0 / 3:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 08.10 EHC Dübendorf – EV Zug Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE 4:0
(3:0 / 1:0 / 0:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 09.45 SC Bern Future – EV Zug Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE 3:3
(2:1 / 1:2 / 0:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 11.20 EV Zug – EHC Kloten Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE 2:3
(0:2 / 2:1 / 0:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 14.30 EV Zug – Rapperswil-Jona Lakers Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE 1:0
(1:0 / 0:0 / 0:0)
Liveticker
Sonntag, 04.09.2016 18.35 EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit AG – EV Zug Tissot Arena, 2504 Biel/Bienne BE 4:0
(1:0 / 3:0 / 0:0)
Liveticker
Freitag, 30.12.2016 12.30 EV Zug – Markham Majors AAA (Can) BOSSARD Arena, 6303 Zug - : -